Email:sales@fastfom.com

Skype ID:cenny.xu

MSN:cenny.xu@hotmail.com

  • cenny.xu@hotmail.com-Click To Talk
  • cenny.xu-Click To Talk

SFP module,155M,MM 850nm
SFP module,155M,MM 850nm
SFP module,SFP transceiver,155M,MM 850nm
SFP module,155M,SM 1310nm,20KM
SFP module,155M,SM 1310nm,20KM
SFP module,SFP transceiver,155M SM 1310nm
SFP transceiver,155M,SM BIDI,20KM,single fiber
SFP transceiver,155M,SM BIDI,20KM,single fiber
SFP module,155M,SM BIDI,20KM,single fiber
SFP module,1.25G,MM,850nm
SFP module,1.25G,MM,850nm
SFP module,1.25G SFP transceiver,MM,850nm
SFP module,1.25G,SM 1310nm,20KM
SFP module,1.25G,SM 1310nm,20KM
SFP module,1.25G,SM 1310nm,20KM
SFP module,1.25G,SM BIDI,20KM,single fiber
SFP module,1.25G,SM BIDI,20KM,single fiber
SFP module,1.25G,SM BIDI,20KM,single fiber
SFP transceiver,2.5G,SM
SFP transceiver,2.5G,SM
SFP transceiver,2.5G,SM 20KM,40KM,60KM,80KM,120KM optional
SFP transceiver,2.5G,multi mode
SFP transceiver,2.5G,multi mode
SFP transceiver,2.5G,MM
SFP+ Optical Transceiver 10Gbps 300m
SFP+ Optical  Transceiver 10Gbps 300m
10Gbps  850nm  SFP+  Optical  Transceiver,  300m
SFP+ Optical Transceiver,10Gbps 1310nm 10Km
SFP+  Optical  Transceiver,10Gbps  1310nm 10Km
SFP+  Optical  Transceiver,10Gbps  1310nm 10Km
SFP+ Optical Transceiver,10Gbps 1310nm 40Km
SFP+ Optical Transceiver,10Gbps 1310nm 40Km
10G SFP+ optical transceiver,10Gbps SFP+ module,40Km