Email:sales@fastfom.com

Skype ID:cenny.xu

MSN:cenny.xu@hotmail.com

  • cenny.xu@hotmail.com-Click To Talk
  • cenny.xu-Click To Talk

SFP+ Optical Transceiver 10Gbps 300m
SFP+ Optical  Transceiver 10Gbps 300m
10Gbps  850nm  SFP+  Optical  Transceiver,  300m
SFP+ Optical Transceiver,10Gbps 1310nm 10Km
SFP+  Optical  Transceiver,10Gbps  1310nm 10Km
SFP+  Optical  Transceiver,10Gbps  1310nm 10Km
SFP+ Optical Transceiver,10Gbps 1310nm 40Km
SFP+ Optical Transceiver,10Gbps 1310nm 40Km
10G SFP+ optical transceiver,10Gbps SFP+ module,40Km